Home  »  Products  »  Optical Transceivers  »  DWDM SFP

Contact Us

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  

Mob:+86-013510362835

E-m:sales@huigoooptic.com

Skp:sales@huigoooptic.com

QQ:1732357465

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Products

Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km

  • Category: DWDM SFP
  • Source: Tunable DWDM SFP transceiver 10Gb 80km
  • Driver: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
  • Housing: Tunable DWDM SFP transceiver 10Gb 80km

Inquiry now

or

Send email

We highly appreciate your feedback.
TEL: +86-013510362835
E-mail: sales@huigoooptic.com

                                          Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km  

Product Details

Part Number

DWDM-SFP 10G

Vendor Name

HuiGoo

Form Type

SFP+

Max Data Rate

10.3125Gbps

Channels

C17-C61, total 89

Max Cable Distance

80km

Interface

LC duplex

Optical Components

EML DWDM

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

-1~3dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

-24dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70C (32 to 158C F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706111


If you are interested for our products, pls feel free to contact us. TEL:+86-013510362835. Email: sales@huigoooptic.com

About
contact
new
company info
enterprise culture
product catalog
Service
company
product
advantage
our factory
Products
Fiber Optic
CWDM Mux Demux
DWDM OADM
WDM FWDM PWDM
Optical Transceivers
Contact
Post Code : 518109
Tel : +86-013510362835
Mob : +86-013510362835
Email : sales@huigoooptic.com