Home  »  News

News
  • LC FC Adapter 11-11-2018

    LC FC Adapter

    HuiGoo supplier of fiber optical adapter FC adapter,lc adapter,sc adapter...

  • FC-FC Connector 11-11-2018

    FC-FC Connector

    HuiGoo provide optical components lc connector,fc connector,sc connector....

  • SGMII SFP Transceiver 11-11-2018

    SGMII SFP Transceiver

    HuiGoo Professional manufacturing SGMII SFP Transceiver, 100% perfect compatible: cisco, huawei, HP, China three H3C, alcatel, 3 com, JUNIPER, zte, sharp nimble and so on all series brand...

  • Where to buy best 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules ? 6-11-2018

    Where to buy best 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules ?

    Where to buy best 10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules ?-HuiGoo provide best quality and price of sfp modules....

  • Brazil customers’10G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 60KM 6-11-2018

    Brazil customers’10G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 60KM

    Brazil customers’10G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 60KM Cisco order ready,thanks for support and trust....

  • What's difference between the SFP and SFP +? 1-11-2018

    What's difference between the SFP and SFP +?

    What's difference between the SFP and SFP +?A lot of people don't know the difference between the SFP and SFP +, so it is sometimes bring unnecessary trouble. 10 g module has experienced from 300 pin, XENPAK, X2, the development of XFP, finally achieved to use and the size of the SFP as 10 g of sign...

< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > >>|
About
contact
news
company info
enterprise culture
product catalog
Service
company
product
advantage
our factory
Products
Fiber Optic
CWDM Mux Demux
DWDM OADM
WDM FWDM PWDM
Optical Transceivers
Contact
Post Code : 518109
Tel : +86-013510362835
Mob : +86-013510362835
Email : sales@huigoooptic.com