Home  »  Products  »  Optical Transceivers  »  SFP+ Transceiver

Contact Us

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  

Mob:+86-013510362835

E-m:sales@huigoooptic.com

Skp:sales@huigoooptic.com

QQ:1732357465

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Products

4.25G SFP Transceiver 30km 1310nm

  • Category: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Source: 4.25G SFP Transceiver 30km 1310nm
  • Driver: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
  • Housing: 4.25G SFP Transceiver 30km 1310nm

Inquiry now

or

Send email

We highly appreciate your feedback.
TEL: +86-013510362835
E-mail: sales@huigoooptic.com

                                          4.25G SFP Transceiver 30km 1310nm

Features:

  • Single 3.3 V supply
  • Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fibre Channel Operation
  • Gigabit Ethernet compatible
  • 1310nm DFB Laser
  • SFP MSA SFF compliant
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard : 0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

  • Applications:

  • Tri Rate 1.0625 / 2.125 / 4.25Gbp/s Fibre Channel
  • 1.25Gbp/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet and 1000Base-LX10 (Rate selectable version)

  • Specifications:

    Model Number

    Product Description

    HG-SFP+HG

    4.25G SFP Transceiver 30km 1310nm 0℃~70℃


    If you are interested for our products, pls feel free to contact us. TEL:+86-013510362835. Email: sales@huigoooptic.com

    About
    contact
    new
    company info
    enterprise culture
    product catalog
    Service
    company
    product
    advantage
    our factory
    Products
    Fiber Optic
    CWDM Mux Demux
    DWDM OADM
    WDM FWDM PWDM
    Optical Transceivers
    Contact
    Post Code : 518109
    Tel : +86-013510362835
    Mob : +86-013510362835
    Email : sales@huigoooptic.com