Home  »  Products  »  Optical Transceivers  »  X2 Transceivers

Contact Us

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  

Mob:+86-013510362835

E-m:sales@huigoooptic.com

Skp:sales@huigoooptic.com

QQ:1732357465

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Products

Cisco Compatible CWDM X2 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver

  • Category: X2 Transceivers
  • Source: CWDM X2 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver
  • Driver: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
  • Housing: CWDM X2 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Inquiry now

or

Send email

We highly appreciate your feedback.
TEL: +86-013510362835
E-mail: sales@huigoooptic.com

                         Cisco Compatible CWDM X2 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Product Details

Compatible Brand

Cisco

Vendor Name

HuiGoo

Form Type

X2

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1510nm

Max Cable Distance

40km

Interface

SC duplex

Optical Components

EML CWDM

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

Yes

TX Power

0~5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -23dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706111

 


If you are interested for our products, pls feel free to contact us. TEL:+86-013510362835. Email: sales@huigoooptic.com

About
contact
new
company info
enterprise culture
product catalog
Service
company
product
advantage
our factory
Products
Fiber Optic
CWDM Mux Demux
DWDM OADM
WDM FWDM PWDM
Optical Transceivers
Contact
Post Code : 518109
Tel : +86-013510362835
Mob : +86-013510362835
Email : sales@huigoooptic.com