10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver -HuiGoo Optic – Manufacturer of SFP Optical Transceivers,CWDM DWDM WDM AWG,PLC,Couplers.

Home  »  Products  »  Optical Transceivers  »  XFP Transceiver

Contact Us

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  

Mob:+86-013510362835

E-m:sales@huigoooptic.com

Skp:sales@huigoooptic.com

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Products

10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

  • Category: XFP Transceiver
  • Source: 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX
  • Driver: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
  • Housing: 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX

Inquiry now

or

Send email

We highly appreciate your feedback.
TEL: +86-013510362835
E-mail: sales@huigoooptic.com

                                   10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Product Details

Compatible Brand

Cisco

Vendor Name

HuiGoo

Form Type

XFP

Max Data Rate

10Gbps

Wavelength

1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX

Max Cable Distance

20km

Interface

LC simplex

Optical Components

DFB BiDi

Cable Type

SMF

DOM Support

YES

TX Power

1~5dBm

Receiver Sensitivity

< -15dBm

Commercial Temperature Range

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HTS-Harmonized Code

8517706111

 



If you are interested for our products, pls feel free to contact us. TEL:+86-013510362835. Email: sales@huigoooptic.com

About
contact
news
company info
enterprise culture
product catalog
Service
company
product
advantage
our factory
Products
Fiber Optic
CWDM Mux Demux
DWDM OADM
WDM FWDM PWDM
Optical Transceivers
Contact
Post Code : 518109
Tel : +86-013510362835
Mob : +86-013510362835
Email : sales@huigoooptic.com